Sniper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Sniper= | =Sniper= | ||
Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast. | Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast.<br> <br>Role: Single-target Big Hits DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Bleeding]] | |Level 59|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Sniper/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Concentrated | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Sniper/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Sniper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Sniper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 1 November 2018
Sniper
Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast.
Role: Single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Line the Shot |
| Level 25 | Hold Your Breath |
| Level 35 | Squeeze the Trigger |
| Level 45 | One Shot One Kill |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Concentrated |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Avoidance |
| Level 14 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 15 | Penetration |
| Level 16 | Speed |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Fast Loading |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Penetration |
| Level 28 | Accuracy |
| Level 30 | Concentrated |
| Level 32 | Bleeding |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 37 | Concentrated |
| Level 39 | Speed |
| Level 42 | Penetration |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Endurance |
| Level 49 | Back Row |
| Level 52 | Scavenger |
| Level 54 | Accuracy |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Bleeding |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 3 |