Martyr: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "=Martyr= This job is a pain. =Soul Powers= {| class="wikitable" |- |Level 15|| Martyr's Brand |- |Level 25|| Martyr's Blood |- |Level 35|| Cruselfixion |- |Level..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Martyr= | =Martyr= | ||
This job is a pain. | This job is a pain.<br> <br>Role: Suicidal Healer | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Level 56|| [[Rage]] | |Level 56|| [[Rage]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Martyr/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Durability | |||
| -3 | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Driven | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Socialite | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 4 | |||
|}{{:Martyr/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Martyr/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Martyr/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:09, 1 November 2018
Martyr
This job is a pain.
Role: Suicidal Healer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Martyr's Brand |
| Level 25 | Martyr's Blood |
| Level 35 | Cruselfixion |
| Level 45 | Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Accuracy |
| Level 3 | Accuracy |
| Level 5 | Healing |
| Level 6 | Back Row |
| Level 7 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 8 | Back Row |
| Level 10 | Fast Loading |
| Level 12 | Driven |
| Level 14 | Speed |
| Level 15 | Socialite |
| Level 16 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 19 | Rage |
| Level 20 | Healing |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Rage |
| Level 26 | -Durability |
| Level 29 | Speed |
| Level 31 | Healing |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 36 | Driven |
| Level 37 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 39 | -Durability |
| Level 42 | Back Row |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 45 | Accuracy |
| Level 46 | Driven |
| Level 47 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 49 | Damage |
| Level 50 | Back Row |
| Level 51 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 52 | -Durability |
| Level 56 | Rage |
| Durability | -3 |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Back Row | 4 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Driven | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Rage | 3 |
| Socialite | 1 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 4 |