Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added totals |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | |Level 2|| [[Flurry]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | |Level 60|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoidance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Back Row]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outnumbered]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:29, 1 November 2018
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Role: Repeat DPS
Solo-ability: Medium
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Flurry |
| Level 4 | Accuracy |
| Level 7 | Back Row |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Speed |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 16 | Overkill |
| Level 19 | Penetration |
| Level 21 | Flurry |
| Level 23 | Avoidance |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Regenerating |
| Level 30 | Outnumbered |
| Level 32 | Accuracy |
| Level 34 | Health |
| Level 37 | Fast Loading |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 40 | Avoidance |
| Level 42 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 44 | Flurry |
| Level 49 | Speed |
| Level 50 | Flurry |
| Level 51 | Endurance |
| Level 53 | Overkill |
| Level 57 | Endurance |
| Level 60 | Penetration |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Flurry | 4 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Endurance | 3 |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |