Statuesque: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Statuesque= | |||
Embracing a state of statuesque beauty and refinement befitting Medusa, those trained in these methods take on the semblance of a statue in movement and durability. Able to weather assault, they deliver blows with the metered feat of a moving statue. | Embracing a state of statuesque beauty and refinement befitting Medusa, those trained in these methods take on the semblance of a statue in movement and durability. Able to weather assault, they deliver blows with the metered feat of a moving statue. | ||
= | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Immortal Beauty]] | |Level 15|| [[Immortal Beauty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Alabaster Slam]] | |Level 25|| [[Alabaster Slam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Stone Cold]] | |Level 35|| [[Stone Cold]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Statuary Assault]] | |Level 45|| [[Statuary Assault]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 11|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[-Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 15|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 21|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warded]] || | |Level 23|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 24|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 29|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[-Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 33|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 41|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 43|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Outnumbered | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| -1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warded | ||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Statuesque/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Statuesque/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Statuesque/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Statuesque/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 26 November 2019
Statuesque
Embracing a state of statuesque beauty and refinement befitting Medusa, those trained in these methods take on the semblance of a statue in movement and durability. Able to weather assault, they deliver blows with the metered feat of a moving statue.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Immortal Beauty |
| Level 25 | Alabaster Slam |
| Level 35 | Stone Cold |
| Level 45 | Statuary Assault |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Warded |
| Level 9 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 11 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | -Speed |
| Level 14 | Endurance |
| Level 15 | Accuracy |
| Level 16 | Overkill |
| Level 19 | Damage |
| Level 21 | Bleeding |
| Level 23 | Durability |
| Level 24 | Outnumbered |
| Level 26 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 28 | Penetration |
| Level 29 | Rage |
| Level 30 | Endurance |
| Level 32 | -Speed |
| Level 33 | Health |
| Level 34 | Warded |
| Level 37 | Back Row |
| Level 38 | Accuracy |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 41 | Outnumbered |
| Level 43 | Overkill |
| Level 44 | Penetration |
| Level 46 | Bleeding |
| Level 48 | Durability |
| Level 54 | Warded |
| Level 56 | Rage |
| Level 59 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | -1 |
| Warded | 1 |