Sniper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Relocation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Line the Shot]] | |Level 15|| [[Line the Shot]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Squeeze the Trigger]] | |Level 35|| [[Squeeze the Trigger]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Paint Target]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[One Shot One Kill]] | |Level 45|| [[One Shot One Kill]] | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 15 November 2019
Sniper
Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast.
Role: Single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Relocation |
| Level 15 | Line the Shot |
| Level 25 | Hold Your Breath |
| Level 35 | Squeeze the Trigger |
| Level 40 | Paint Target |
| Level 45 | One Shot One Kill |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Damage |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Concentrated |
| Level 9 | Accuracy |
| Level 12 | Avoidance |
| Level 14 | Back Row |
| Level 15 | Penetration |
| Level 16 | Speed |
| Level 19 | Overkill |
| Level 21 | Fast Loading |
| Level 23 | Endurance |
| Level 25 | Penetration |
| Level 28 | Accuracy |
| Level 30 | Concentrated |
| Level 32 | Bleeding |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 37 | Concentrated |
| Level 39 | Speed |
| Level 42 | Penetration |
| Level 44 | Back Row |
| Level 46 | Endurance |
| Level 49 | Back Row |
| Level 52 | Scavenger |
| Level 54 | Accuracy |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Bleeding |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 1.5 |
| Fast Loading | 0.5 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |