Martyr: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Level 31|| [[Healing]] | |Level 31|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 34|| [[ | |Level 34|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 36|| [[Driven]] | |Level 36|| [[Driven]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Level 47|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |Level 47|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 50|| [[Back Row]] | |Level 50|| [[Back Row]] | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Back Row | | Back Row | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Driven | | Driven | ||
| Line 107: | Line 104: | ||
| Rage | | Rage | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Socialite | | Socialite | ||
Revision as of 00:12, 11 January 2019
Martyr
This job is a pain.
Role: Suicidal Healer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Martyr's Brand |
| Level 25 | Martyr's Blood |
| Level 35 | Cruselfixion |
| Level 45 | Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Accuracy |
| Level 3 | Accuracy |
| Level 5 | Healing |
| Level 6 | Back Row |
| Level 7 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 8 | Back Row |
| Level 10 | Fast Loading |
| Level 12 | Driven |
| Level 14 | Speed |
| Level 15 | Socialite |
| Level 16 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 19 | Rage |
| Level 20 | Healing |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Rage |
| Level 26 | -Durability |
| Level 29 | Speed |
| Level 31 | Healing |
| Level 34 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 36 | Driven |
| Level 37 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 39 | -Durability |
| Level 42 | Back Row |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 45 | Accuracy |
| Level 46 | Driven |
| Level 47 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 49 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 50 | Back Row |
| Level 51 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 52 | -Durability |
| Level 56 | Rage |
| Durability | -3 |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Back Row | 4 |
| Driven | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Rage | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Socialite | 1 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 4 |