Martyr: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This job is a pain, but for your friends, you would do anything. This is a party focused class. | =Martyr= | ||
This job is a pain, but for your friends, you would do anything. This is a party focused class.<br> <br>Role: Suicidal Healer, Party Focused | |||
Suicidal Healer, Party Focused | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Martyr's Brand]] | |Level 15|| [[Martyr's Brand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Martyr's Blood]] | |Level 25|| [[Martyr's Blood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Cruselfixion]] | |Level 35|| [[Cruselfixion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends]] | |Level 45|| [[Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 2|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 3|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 5|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 6|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 8|| [[Back Row]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 10|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Driven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || | |Level 14|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Socialite]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 20|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[-Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 29|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 31|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36|| [[Driven]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[-Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Driven]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 47|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[-Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Rage]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Driven | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
|} | | 2 | ||
{{:Martyr/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Martyr/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Martyr/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Martyr/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 26 November 2019
Martyr
This job is a pain, but for your friends, you would do anything. This is a party focused class.
Role: Suicidal Healer, Party Focused
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Martyr's Brand |
| Level 25 | Martyr's Blood |
| Level 35 | Cruselfixion |
| Level 45 | Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Accuracy |
| Level 3 | Accuracy |
| Level 5 | Healing |
| Level 6 | Back Row |
| Level 7 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 8 | Back Row |
| Level 10 | Fast Loading |
| Level 12 | Driven |
| Level 14 | Speed |
| Level 15 | Socialite |
| Level 16 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 19 | Rage |
| Level 20 | Healing |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Rage |
| Level 26 | -Durability |
| Level 29 | Speed |
| Level 31 | Healing |
| Level 34 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 36 | Driven |
| Level 37 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 39 | -Durability |
| Level 42 | Back Row |
| Level 44 | Fast Loading |
| Level 45 | Accuracy |
| Level 46 | Driven |
| Level 47 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Level 49 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 50 | Back Row |
| Level 51 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 52 | -Durability |
| Level 56 | Rage |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | -1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |