Mako Items: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Adding items, updating prices. |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| [[Copyrighted Design]] - Major | | [[Copyrighted Design]] - Major | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright | ||
| | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| [[Copyrighted Design]] - Unique | | [[Copyrighted Design]] - Unique | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright | ||
| | | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New Recipe Registration]] | | [[New Recipe Registration]] | ||
| Registration | | Registration | ||
| | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| [[Art - Sketch]] | | [[Art - Sketch]] | ||
| Registration | | Registration | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[Nanite Focus Device]] | | [[Nanite Focus Device]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AI]]: Most Hurt | |||
| Program | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Precision Nanite Scope]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outpost Equipment]]: Mineral Rights | |||
| Land Equipment | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shades]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Underwear]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Long Coat]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultrasound Scanner]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultrasound Scanner|Ultrasound Gel]] x 4 | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Group Reclassification]] | |||
| Deed | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Sponge]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special Training Registration]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Species Avatar]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Sealant]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Character Portrait]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outpost Equipment]]: [[Milking Machine]] | |||
| Land Equipment | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Native Resistance Adjuster]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Magnetic Brew]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Agression Reduction]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyper Hypo]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Role Registration]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 18 October 2011
These are the items available for Mako at the Mako Shops.
| Name | Type | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| New Creature Registration | Registration | 60 |
| Nano Space Enfolder | Prototype Equipment | 50 |
| Converter | Mako Gear | 3 |
| Cred: +25% for 1 week | Mako Gear | 15 |
| Cred: +50% for 1 week | Mako Gear | 25 |
| Extra Strength Birth Control | Mako Gear | 4 |
| Extractor | Mako Gear | 8 |
| Husky Pill | Mako Gear | 3 |
| Nanite Hypo | Mako Gear | 1 |
| Prime Specimen Attracting Station | Mako Gear | 10 |
| XP: +25% for 1 week | Mako Gear | 30 |
| XP: +25% for 24 Hours | Mako Gear | 6 |
| XP: +50% for 1 week | Mako Gear | 50 |
| XP: +50% for 24 hours | Mako Gear | 10 |
| EMP Harness - Arms | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Ass | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Crotch | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Head | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Legs | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Skin | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| EMP Harness - Torso | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| Monster Bait | Mako Equipment | 100 |
| Nanite Collector | Mako Equipment | 40 |
| NERU | Mako Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Door Kit | Land Equipment | 20 |
| Outpost Equipment: Map Marker | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Nanite Work | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Terminal | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Trainer | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Triage Area | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Store - Large Stall | Land Equipment | 75 |
| Store - Shopping Complex | Land Equipment | 250 |
| Store - Small Stall | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Store - Strip Display | Land Equipment | 150 |
| Hunting Territory | Deed | 100 |
| Major Land Deed | Deed | 200 |
| Minor Land Deed | Deed | 50 |
| Copyrighted Design - Major | Copyright | 400 |
| Copyrighted Design - Minor | Copyright | 100 |
| Copyrighted Design - Unique | Copyright | 800 |
| New Recipe Registration | Registration | 200 |
| Small Storage Container | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Medium Storage Container | Land Equipment | 100 |
| Large Storage Container | Land Equipment | 150 |
| Epic Storage Container | Land Equipment | 200 |
| Supernatural Registration | Registration | 200 |
| Ultimate Nanite Collector | Schematic | 20 |
| Youth Liberation Device | Mako Gear | 10 |
| Encrypted Comm Channel | Land Equipment | 100 |
| Nanite Fine Tuner | Mako Equipment | 50 |
| Mako Battery x 4 | Battery | 4 |
| Nanite Carnal Equalizer | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| Small Nanopack | Mako Equipment | 50 |
| Medium Nanopack | Mako Equipment | 100 |
| Large Nanopack | Mako Equipment | 200 |
| Marketing Kit | Mako Gear | 2 |
| Work Contract | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Art - Sketch | Registration | 20 |
| Sexual Urge Control Kit | Mako Equipment | 10 |
| Native Suppressor | Drug | 1 |
| Nanite Focus Device | Mako Equipment | 50 |
| AI: Most Hurt | Program | 5 |
| High Precision Nanite Scope | Mako Equipment | 50 |
| Outpost Equipment: Mineral Rights | Land Equipment | 20 |
| Shades | Mako Equipment | 5 |
| Underwear | Mako Equipment | 5 |
| Long Coat | Mako Equipment | 5 |
| Ultrasound Scanner | Mako Equipment | 5 |
| Ultrasound Gel x 4 | Mako Equipment | 1 |
| Group Reclassification | Deed | 25 |
| Nanite Sponge | Mako Equipment | 2 |
| Special Training Registration | Registration | 300 |
| Species Avatar | Registration | 175 |
| Nanite Sealant | Drug | 2 |
| Character Portrait | Registration | 200 |
| Outpost Equipment: Milking Machine | Land Equipment | 50 |
| Native Resistance Adjuster | Mako Equipment | 25 |
| Super Magnetic Brew | Drug | 1 |
| Nanite Agression Reduction | Drug | 1 |
| Hyper Hypo | Drug | 3 |
| Role Registration | Registration | 50 |