Bloody Sadist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
→Combat Skills: Added totals |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Bleeding]] | |Level 2|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Opportunity]] | |Level 59|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bleeding]] || 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opportunity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flurry]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Damage]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Penetration]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{{:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 1 November 2018
Bloody Sadist
You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Ripping Good Time |
| Level 25 | Sadistic Glee |
| Level 35 | Reaping Strokes |
| Level 45 | Blood Bath |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Bleeding |
| Level 3 | Opportunity |
| Level 5 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Flurry |
| Level 9 | Overkill |
| Level 11 | Damage |
| Level 13 | Endurance |
| Level 15 | Penetration |
| Level 17 | Bleeding |
| Level 19 | Tactician |
| Level 21 | Bewitched |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 27 | Speed |
| Level 29 | Opportunity |
| Level 30 | Durability |
| Level 33 | Bleeding |
| Level 35 | Endurance |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 41 | Penetration |
| Level 43 | Accuracy |
| Level 47 | Bewitched |
| Level 49 | Flurry |
| Level 51 | Speed |
| Level 53 | Durability |
| Level 57 | Bleeding |
| Level 59 | Opportunity |
| Total | |
|---|---|
| Bleeding | 4 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Speed | 3 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Accuracy | 1 |