Bleeding: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Your attacks cause continued harm. All direct damage you deal(first | Your attacks cause continued harm. All direct damage you deal (first hit only on repeats) cause another 10/20/30% of the damage to be taken over the next round as lingering damage. | ||
hit only on repeats) cause another 10/20/30% of the damage to be taken | ==Available In Classes== | ||
over the next round as lingering damage. | |||
==Available In== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berserker]] || | | [[Berserker]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bloody Sadist]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cihuacoatl Warrior]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monster Monarch]] || | | [[Classless]] || 0.4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Explosives Expert]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flame Warden]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fullblade Edgelord]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Fighter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hedonist]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heroic Outlaw]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Monarch]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monstrosity]] || 1 | | [[Monstrosity]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Statuesque]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Street Samurai]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
==Available In Roles== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Hit]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Hit AoE DPS]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Concentrated DPS]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Combat Skill]] | |||
[[Category:Combat | |||
Revision as of 04:25, 21 November 2019
Your attacks cause continued harm. All direct damage you deal (first hit only on repeats) cause another 10/20/30% of the damage to be taken over the next round as lingering damage.
Available In Classes
Available In Roles
| Big Hit | 2 |
| Big Hit AoE DPS | 2 |
| Concentrated DPS | 1 |