Bloody Sadist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air. | =Bloody Sadist= | ||
= | You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air.<br> <br>Role: Big Hits/Repeats DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 15|| [[Ripping Good Time]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Sadistic Glee]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Reaping Strokes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Blood Bath]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[ | |Level 2|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 3|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 5|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 11|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 13|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 17|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 27|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 29|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 30|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 33|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 35|| [[Endurance]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 41|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 43|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 47|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 51|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 53|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 57|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 59|| [[Damage]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Bleeding | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 22 November 2019
Bloody Sadist
You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air.
Role: Big Hits/Repeats DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Ripping Good Time |
| Level 25 | Sadistic Glee |
| Level 35 | Reaping Strokes |
| Level 45 | Blood Bath |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Bleeding |
| Level 3 | Rage |
| Level 5 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Flurry |
| Level 9 | Overkill |
| Level 11 | Damage |
| Level 13 | Endurance |
| Level 15 | Penetration |
| Level 17 | Bleeding |
| Level 19 | Tactician |
| Level 21 | Bewitched |
| Level 23 | Flurry |
| Level 27 | Speed |
| Level 29 | Rage |
| Level 30 | Durability |
| Level 33 | Bleeding |
| Level 35 | Endurance |
| Level 39 | Damage |
| Level 41 | Penetration |
| Level 43 | Accuracy |
| Level 47 | Bewitched |
| Level 49 | Flurry |
| Level 51 | Speed |
| Level 53 | Durability |
| Level 57 | Bleeding |
| Level 59 | Damage |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |