Desk Jockey: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Replaced content with "{{Mako Item|name=Desk Jockey|desc=Alright, Poindexter. You gain access to this class through this item.|cost=20}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Desk Jockey= | |||
When push comes to shove, even a desk jockey can be pushed past a boiling point and get involved in combat. Their aptitude for the technical is unrivaled, but, this doesn't precisely make them to most volatile in combat. | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Computer Nerd]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Stapler Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Pocket Protector]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Nerd Rage]] | |||
|} | |||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 1|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 3|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 5|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 6|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 8|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Socialite]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[-Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Concentrated]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 18|| [[Lingering kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 20|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 22|| [[-Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 24|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[Concentrated]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[-Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 33|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38|| [[-Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Socialite]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[-Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 43|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 47|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 58|| [[Technical]] | |||
|} | |||
{{:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 02:45, 7 June 2018
Desk Jockey
When push comes to shove, even a desk jockey can be pushed past a boiling point and get involved in combat. Their aptitude for the technical is unrivaled, but, this doesn't precisely make them to most volatile in combat.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Computer Nerd |
| Level 25 | Stapler Fury |
| Level 35 | Pocket Protector |
| Level 45 | Nerd Rage |
Combat Skills
| Level 1 | Technical |
| Level 3 | Speed |
| Level 4 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 5 | Fast Loading |
| Level 6 | Reactive |
| Level 8 | Rage |
| Level 9 | Socialite |
| Level 10 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | -Damage |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Concentrated |
| Level 18 | Lingering kindness |
| Level 20 | Avoidance |
| Level 22 | -Damage |
| Level 23 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 24 | Opportunity |
| Level 26 | Concentrated |
| Level 28 | Bewitched |
| Level 30 | -Endurance |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 33 | Avoidance |
| Level 34 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 36 | Opportunity |
| Level 38 | -Damage |
| Level 39 | Socialite |
| Level 40 | -Durability |
| Level 42 | Fast Loading |
| Level 43 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 44 | Technical |
| Level 47 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 48 | Back Row |
| Level 50 | Rage |
| Level 52 | Back Row |
| Level 54 | Reactive |
| Level 56 | Opportunity |
| Level 58 | Technical |