Den Keeper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 28|| [[Damage]] | |Level 28|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | |Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | |Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 42|| [[Scavenger]] | |Level 42|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 49|| [[Enduring Minions]] | |Level 49|| [[Enduring Minions]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 51|| [[Technical]] | |Level 51|| [[Technical]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 21 June 2017
Den Keeper
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Overlord |
| Level 25 | Rallying Cry |
| Level 35 | Force of Personality |
| Level 45 | Personal Minion |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 4 | Support |
| Level 7 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 9 | Mastermind |
| Level 12 | Healing |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 16 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Back Row |
| Level 23 | Accuracy |
| Level 25 | Mastermind |
| Level 28 | Damage |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Support |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 42 | Scavenger |
| Level 44 | Mastermind |
| Level 49 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 50 | Healing |
| Level 51 | Technical |
| Level 53 | Health |
| Level 57 | Healing |
| Level 60 | Lingering Kindness |