Concentrated DPS: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Accuracy]] || 2 | | [[Accuracy]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Back Row]] || 1 | | [[Back Row]] || 1 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Health]] || 1 | | [[Health]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Overkill]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Penetration]] || 2 | | [[Penetration]] || 2 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:07, 13 September 2023
Hit one thing and hit it hard. Focus focus focus!
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |