Cursed Lover: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Enfeebling Pheromones]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Baneful Allure]] | |Level 15|| [[Baneful Allure]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cursed Embrace]] | |Level 35|| [[Cursed Embrace]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Unrivaled Potency]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Primal Call]] | |Level 45|| [[Primal Call]] | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 16 March 2020
Cursed Lover
Somewhere along the way, you picked up a bit of something... strange. You can bring with your embrace or your bite a strange sensation, an odd feeling, or perhaps, something worse. There also seems to always be something strange happening to you...
Role: Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Enfeebling Pheromones |
| Level 15 | Baneful Allure |
| Level 25 | Strange Aura |
| Level 35 | Cursed Embrace |
| Level 40 | Unrivaled Potency |
| Level 45 | Primal Call |
Built in Status
- InHeat(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- StatusBoost(100% chance of 1 magnitude for 10 rounds)
- XPBonus(100% chance of -2 magnitude for 10 rounds)
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |