Martyr: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Selfless Care]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Martyr's Brand]] | |Level 15|| [[Martyr's Brand]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cruselfixion]] | |Level 35|| [[Cruselfixion]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Blood for Blood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends]] | |Level 45|| [[Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends]] | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 30 January 2020
Martyr
This job is a pain, but for your friends, you would do anything. This is a party focused class.
Role: Suicidal Healer, Party Focused
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Selfless Care |
| Level 15 | Martyr's Brand |
| Level 25 | Martyr's Blood |
| Level 35 | Cruselfixion |
| Level 40 | Blood for Blood |
| Level 45 | Surge of Fucking Dying for Your Friends |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | -1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |