Den Keeper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe. | =Den Keeper= | ||
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.<br> <br>Role: Pet User/Healer/Buffer | |||
Pet User/Healer/Buffer | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Overlord]] | |Level 15|| [[Overlord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Rallying Cry]] | |Level 25|| [[Rallying Cry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Force of Personality]] | |Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Personal Minion]] | |Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Enduring Minions]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Mastermind]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Enduring Minions]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Back Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Mastermind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 28|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 30|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Support]] || | |Level 34|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Scavenger]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Mastermind]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Enduring Minions]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 57|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Accuracy | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Enduring Minions | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mastermind | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 26 November 2019
Den Keeper
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.
Role: Pet User/Healer/Buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Overlord |
| Level 25 | Rallying Cry |
| Level 35 | Force of Personality |
| Level 45 | Personal Minion |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 4 | Support |
| Level 7 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 9 | Mastermind |
| Level 12 | Healing |
| Level 14 | Warded |
| Level 16 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Back Row |
| Level 23 | Accuracy |
| Level 25 | Mastermind |
| Level 28 | Damage |
| Level 30 | Fast Loading |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Speed |
| Level 37 | Support |
| Level 39 | Accuracy |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 42 | Scavenger |
| Level 44 | Mastermind |
| Level 49 | Enduring Minions |
| Level 50 | Healing |
| Level 51 | Technical |
| Level 53 | Health |
| Level 57 | Healing |
| Level 60 | Lingering Kindness |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Support | 1 |