Sniper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Line the Shot]] | |Level 15|| [[Line the Shot]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Squeeze the Trigger]] | |Level 35|| [[Squeeze the Trigger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[One Shot One Kill]] | |Level 45|| [[One Shot One Kill]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bleeding | | Bleeding | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Concentrated | | Concentrated | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Overkill | | Overkill | ||
| Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Penetration | | Penetration | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Sniper/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Sniper/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Sniper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Sniper/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 13 May 2025
Sniper
Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Line the Shot |
| Level 25 | Hold Your Breath |
| Level 35 | Squeeze the Trigger |
| Level 45 | One Shot One Kill |
| Accuracy | 3 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Concentrated | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 3 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 3 |