Desk Jockey: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |||
| Driven | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Malice | | Enduring Malice | ||
| Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sacrificial Fury | | Sacrificial Fury | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Desk Jockey/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 1 November 2019
Desk Jockey
When push comes to shove, even a desk jockey can be pushed past a boiling point and get involved in combat. Their aptitude for the technical is unrivaled, but this doesn't exactly make them to most volatile in combat.
Role: Gear-focused Buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Computer Nerd |
| Level 25 | Stapler Fury |
| Level 35 | Pocket Protector |
| Level 45 | Nerd Rage |
Combat Skills
| Level 1 | Technical |
| Level 3 | Speed |
| Level 4 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 5 | Fast Loading |
| Level 6 | Reactive |
| Level 8 | Rage |
| Level 9 | Socialite |
| Level 10 | Back Row |
| Level 12 | -Damage |
| Level 14 | Technical |
| Level 16 | Tactician |
| Level 18 | Lingering kindness |
| Level 20 | Avoidance |
| Level 22 | -Damage |
| Level 23 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 24 | Support |
| Level 26 | Tactician |
| Level 28 | Bewitched |
| Level 30 | -Endurance |
| Level 32 | Speed |
| Level 33 | Avoidance |
| Level 34 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 36 | Support |
| Level 38 | -Damage |
| Level 39 | Socialite |
| Level 40 | -Durability |
| Level 42 | Fast Loading |
| Level 43 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 44 | Technical |
| Level 47 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 48 | Back Row |
| Level 50 | Rage |
| Level 52 | Back Row |
| Level 54 | Reactive |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 58 | Technical |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | -1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |