Big Hit AoE DPS: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samhall (talk | contribs)
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| [[Controlled Burst]] || 2
| [[Controlled Burst]] || 2
|-
| [[Damage]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Durability]] || 1
| [[Durability]] || 1
Line 21: Line 23:
| [[Penetration]] || 1
| [[Penetration]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 2
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Speed]] || 2
| [[Speed]] || 2
|}
|}
[[Category:Roles]]
[[Category:Roles]]

Latest revision as of 19:04, 13 September 2023

Crash into everything at once, send them flying like bowling pins!

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 1
Back Row 1
Bleeding 2
Controlled Burst 2
Damage 1
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Fast Loading 2
Health 1
Penetration 1
Sacrificial Fury 1
Speed 2