Big Hit AoE DPS: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | | [[Controlled Burst]] || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Durability]] || 1 | | [[Durability]] || 1 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Penetration]] || 1 | | [[Penetration]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || | | [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speed]] || 2 | | [[Speed]] || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Roles]] | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:04, 13 September 2023
Crash into everything at once, send them flying like bowling pins!
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |