Den Keeper/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Line 2: Line 2:
==Role==
==Role==
Pet User/Healer/Buffer
Pet User/Healer/Buffer
==Powers by Level==
==Soul Powers==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
| 10 || [[Motherly Advice]]
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Overlord]]
| 15 || [[Overlord]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
| 35 || [[Force of Personality]]
| 35 || [[Force of Personality]]
|-
| 40 || [[Motherly Vigil]]
|-
|-
| 45 || [[Personal Minion]]
| 45 || [[Personal Minion]]
|}
|}
==Class Combat Skills==
==Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 28:
| [[Health]] || 1
| [[Health]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Mastermind_(Combat_Skill)]] || 3
| [[Mastermind_(Combat_Skill)|Mastermind]] || 3
|-
|-
| [[Support]] || 1
| [[Support]] || 1
Line 38: Line 42:
|}
|}


Purchased in [RSX Solutions]: Training and Procedures or on the web interface for 1,500 Freecreds.
[[Category:Soul]]
[[Category:Soul]]

Revision as of 17:11, 1 December 2019

Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.

Role

Pet User/Healer/Buffer

Soul Powers

10 Motherly Advice
15 Overlord
25 Rallying Cry
35 Force of Personality
40 Motherly Vigil
45 Personal Minion

Combat Skills

Accuracy 1
Enduring Minions 3
Healing 1
Health 1
Mastermind 3
Support 1

Flags

Minions
Healer
Support