Explosives Expert: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Munitions Supply]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Explosive Grip]] | |Level 15|| [[Explosive Grip]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Rocket Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rocket Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Keep Em Shiny]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Artillery Call]] | |Level 45|| [[Artillery Call]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Bleeding | | Bleeding | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Controlled Burst | | Controlled Burst | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Endurance | | Endurance | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scavenger | | Scavenger | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 24 September 2020
Explosives Expert
Sometimes, the proper answer is explosives. Still, such things cannot just be hurled without care. Precision, expertise, and a steady hand are required if you want to be alive long enough to try it again. I know it looks like anarchist fun when you have a rocket launcher on your shoulder, but there's a lot of thought behind it, like who you're going to explode today. Think on it.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Munitions Supply |
| Level 15 | Explosive Grip |
| Level 25 | Grenade Toss |
| Level 35 | Rocket Fire |
| Level 40 | Keep Em Shiny |
| Level 45 | Artillery Call |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |