Explosives Expert: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (452 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Explosives Expert= | |||
Sometimes, the proper answer is explosives. Still, such things cannot just be hurled without care. Precision, expertise, and a steady hand are required if you want to be alive long enough to try it again. I know it looks like anarchist fun when you have a rocket launcher on your shoulder, but there's a lot of thought behind it, like who you're going to explode today. Think on it. | |||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Munitions Supply]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Explosive Grip]] | |Level 15|| [[Explosive Grip]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Rocket Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rocket Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Keep Em Shiny]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Artillery Call]] | |Level 45|| [[Artillery Call]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Bleeding | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Durability | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fast Loading | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Health | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scavenger | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category: | [{{fullurl:Explosives Expert/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:42, 15 May 2025
Explosives Expert
Sometimes, the proper answer is explosives. Still, such things cannot just be hurled without care. Precision, expertise, and a steady hand are required if you want to be alive long enough to try it again. I know it looks like anarchist fun when you have a rocket launcher on your shoulder, but there's a lot of thought behind it, like who you're going to explode today. Think on it.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Munitions Supply |
| Level 15 | Explosive Grip |
| Level 25 | Grenade Toss |
| Level 35 | Rocket Fire |
| Level 40 | Keep Em Shiny |
| Level 45 | Artillery Call |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |