Mako Items: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added Nanite Focus Device |
m Removed token items |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Prototype Equipment | | Prototype Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness - Arms]] | |||
| [[EMP Harness]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Ass]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Crotch]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Head]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Legs]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Skin]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EMP Harness]] | | [[EMP Harness - Torso]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment | | [[Outpost Equipment: Door Kit]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment | | [[Outpost Equipment: Map Marker]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment]] | | [[Outpost Equipment: Nanite Workshop]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment]] | | [[Outpost Equipment: Terminal]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment]] | | [[Outpost Equipment: Trainer]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outpost Equipment | | [[Outpost Equipment: Triage Area]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Store - Large Stall]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Store - Shopping Complex]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Store - Small Stall]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Store - Strip Display]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Major Land Deed]] | ||
| Deed | | Deed | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Minor Land Deed]] | ||
| Deed | | Deed | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copyrighted Design]] | | [[Copyrighted Design - Major]] | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright | ||
| | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copyrighted Design]] | | [[Copyrighted Design - Minor]] | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copyrighted Design]] | | [[Copyrighted Design - Unique]] | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright | ||
| | | 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New Recipe Registration]] | | [[New Recipe Registration]] | ||
| Registration | | Registration | ||
| | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Small Storage Container]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Medium Storage Container]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Large Storage Container]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Epic Storage Container]] | ||
| Land Equipment | | Land Equipment | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 231: | ||
| [[Nanite Carnal Equalizer]] | | [[Nanite Carnal Equalizer]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Small Nanopack]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Medium Nanopack]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Large Nanopack]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 261: | ||
| [[Art - Sketch]] | | [[Art - Sketch]] | ||
| Registration | | Registration | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 311: | Line 276: | ||
| [[Nanite Focus Device]] | | [[Nanite Focus Device]] | ||
| Mako Equipment | | Mako Equipment | ||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AI: Most Hurt]] | |||
| Program | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Precision Nanite Scope]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outpost Equipment: Mineral Rights]] | |||
| Land Equipment | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shades]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Underwear]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Long Coat]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultrasound Scanner]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultrasound Scanner|Ultrasound Gel]] x 4 | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Group Reclassification]] | |||
| Deed | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Sponge]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Special Training Registration]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Species Avatar]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 175 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Sealant]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Character Portrait]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outpost Equipment: Milking Machine]] | |||
| Land Equipment | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Native Resistance Adjuster]] | |||
| Mako Equipment | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Magnetic Brew]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Aggression Reduction]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyper Hypo]] | |||
| Drug | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Role Registration]] | |||
| Registration | |||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:22, 23 August 2013
These are the items available for Mako at the Mako Shops.