Heroic Outlaw: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Heroic Outlaw= | =Heroic Outlaw= | ||
What others call profiteering, you call righteous plundering. The spoils of battle are yours to take, and you only take your due | What others call profiteering, you call righteous plundering. The spoils of battle are yours to take, and you only take your due. Relying on a keen eye and a strict moral compass, you've learned to stand your ground and never falter, keeping spirits high and the body count higher. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Here to Help]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Alms Wide Open]] | |Level 15|| [[Alms Wide Open]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 25|| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Aim True]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Split the Arrow]] | |Level 35|| [[Split the Arrow]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Sneaky Sidearm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Lincoln Green]] | |Level 45|| [[Lincoln Green]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bleeding | | Bleeding | ||
| Line 82: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Concentrated | | Concentrated | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing | | Healing | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Penetration | | Penetration | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vibrant Strikes | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|}{{:Heroic Outlaw/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Heroic Outlaw/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Heroic Outlaw/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Heroic Outlaw/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:04, 20 September 2023
Heroic Outlaw
What others call profiteering, you call righteous plundering. The spoils of battle are yours to take, and you only take your due. Relying on a keen eye and a strict moral compass, you've learned to stand your ground and never falter, keeping spirits high and the body count higher.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Here to Help |
| Level 15 | Alms Wide Open |
| Level 25 | Aim True |
| Level 35 | Split the Arrow |
| Level 40 | Sneaky Sidearm |
| Level 45 | Lincoln Green |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Concentrated | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | -1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |