Big Hit: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Hit them hard, make them pay! ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Accuracy || 2 |- | Avoidance || 1 |- | Back Row || 2 |- | Bleeding || 2 |- | [..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Avoidance]] || 1 | | [[Avoidance]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Back Row]] || | | [[Back Row]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bleeding]] || 2 | | [[Bleeding]] || 2 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Penetration]] || 1 | | [[Penetration]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:03, 13 September 2023
Hit them hard, make them pay!
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |