Big Hit: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Hit them hard, make them pay! ==Total Combat Skills== {| class="wikitable" |- | Accuracy || 2 |- | Avoidance || 1 |- | Back Row || 2 |- | Bleeding || 2 |- | [..."
 
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
| [[Avoidance]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Back Row]] || 2
| [[Back Row]] || 1
|-
|-
| [[Bleeding]] || 2
| [[Bleeding]] || 2
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| [[Penetration]] || 1
| [[Penetration]] || 1
|-
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1
|}
|}
[[Category:Role]]
[[Category:Roles]]

Latest revision as of 19:03, 13 September 2023

Hit them hard, make them pay!

Total Combat Skills

Accuracy 2
Avoidance 1
Back Row 1
Bleeding 2
Damage 2
Endurance 2
Fast Loading 1
Health 1
Overkill 2
Penetration 1
Sacrificial Fury 1