Wasteland Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Wasteland Paladin= | =Wasteland Paladin= | ||
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!<br> <br>Role: | The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!<br> <br>Role: Main Tank/Healer/Buffer | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Health]] | |Level 59|| [[Health]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| -2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 3 | |||
|}{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:57, 1 November 2018
Wasteland Paladin
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
Role: Main Tank/Healer/Buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Defender Stance |
| Level 25 | Redirection |
| Level 35 | Lay on Paws |
| Level 45 | Call of Vitality |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Support |
| Level 8 | Warded |
| Level 9 | Healing |
| Level 12 | Avoidance |
| Level 13 | -Enduring Malice |
| Level 14 | Front Row |
| Level 15 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Warded |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 23 | Speed |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Durability |
| Level 30 | Support |
| Level 31 | -Tactician |
| Level 32 | Health |
| Level 33 | Regenerating |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 37 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 39 | Healing |
| Level 42 | Endurance |
| Level 44 | Warded |
| Level 46 | Avoidance |
| Level 49 | Front Row |
| Level 50 | -Enduring Malice |
| Level 52 | Durability |
| Level 54 | Healing |
| Level 55 | Reactive |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Health |
| Enduring Malice | -2 |
| Tactician | -1 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Health | 4 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 3 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 3 |