Classless: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Classless= | =Classless= | ||
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect. | Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.<br> <br>Role: Jack of All Trades | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2|| [[Health]] | |Level 2|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Driven]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 7|| [[Damage]] | |Level 7|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 12|| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Overkill]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Enduring Malice]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Vampiric]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Scavenger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 34|| [[Socialite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 37|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 39|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 42|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 44|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 46|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 49|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 52|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 54|| [[ | |Level 54|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 56|| [[Support]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 59|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 1 November 2018
Classless
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.
Role: Jack of All Trades
Soul Powers
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Driven |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Overkill |
| Level 14 | Healing |
| Level 15 | Bleeding |
| Level 16 | Opportunity |
| Level 19 | Speed |
| Level 21 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 23 | Vampiric |
| Level 25 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 28 | Outnumbered |
| Level 30 | Reactive |
| Level 32 | Scavenger |
| Level 34 | Socialite |
| Level 37 | Accuracy |
| Level 39 | Bewitched |
| Level 42 | Penetration |
| Level 44 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 46 | Warded |
| Level 49 | Fast Loading |
| Level 52 | Avoidance |
| Level 54 | Durability |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Tactician |