Tousky Party Escort: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Thorn to be Wild]] | |Level 35|| [[Thorn to be Wild]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Guest of Honor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 12 August 2016
Tousky Party Escort
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Party Fowl |
| Level 25 | Dance Partner |
| Level 35 | Thorn to be Wild |
| Level 45 | Guest of Honor |