Wasteland Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and | ||
defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend! | |||
==Soul Powers== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15 || [[Defender Stance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25 || [[Redirection]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35 || [[Lay on Paws]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45 || [[Call of Vitality]] | |||
|} | |||
==Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2 || [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4 || [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7 || [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9 || [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12 || [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14 || [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15 || [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16 || [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19 || [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21 || [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23 || [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25 || [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28 || [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30 || [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32 || [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34 || [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37 || [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39 || [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42 || [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44 || [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46 || [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49 || [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52 || [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54 || [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56 || [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59 || [[Health]] | |||
|} | |||
This class is unlocked by buying the [[Wasteland Palading (Mako Item)]]. | |||
[[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 05:53, 8 May 2016
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Defender Stance |
| Level 25 | Redirection |
| Level 35 | Lay on Paws |
| Level 45 | Call of Vitality |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Support |
| Level 9 | Healing |
| Level 12 | Avoidance |
| Level 14 | Front Row |
| Level 15 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Warded |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 23 | Speed |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Durability |
| Level 30 | Support |
| Level 32 | Health |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 37 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 39 | Healing |
| Level 42 | Endurance |
| Level 44 | Warded |
| Level 46 | Avoidance |
| Level 49 | Front Row |
| Level 52 | Durability |
| Level 54 | Healing |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Health |
This class is unlocked by buying the Wasteland Palading (Mako Item).