Wasteland Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Wasteland Paladin= | =Wasteland Paladin= | ||
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend! | The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend! | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Might and Magic]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Defender Stance]] | |Level 15|| [[Defender Stance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 25|| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Holy Light]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Lay on Paws]] | |Level 35|| [[Lay on Paws]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 40|| [[ | |Level 40|| [[Redirection]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Call of Vitality]] | |Level 45|| [[Call of Vitality]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing | | Healing | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lingering Kindness | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Support | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:02, 15 May 2025
Wasteland Paladin
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Might and Magic |
| Level 15 | Defender Stance |
| Level 25 | Holy Light |
| Level 35 | Lay on Paws |
| Level 40 | Redirection |
| Level 45 | Call of Vitality |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |