Frontline Soldier: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Reinforced Armor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Never Stop]] | |Level 15|| [[Never Stop]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Keep Moving]] | |Level 35|| [[Keep Moving]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Kevlar Vest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Get Down]] | |Level 45|| [[Get Down]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Controlled Burst | | Controlled Burst | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Outnumbered | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 5 May 2025
Frontline Soldier
You wear the thickest armor you can, the loudest gun on the market, and wade thick into dangerous situations under cover of your own barrage, opening the way for those behind you. Protect, Defend, Assault, that's your motto and you're sticking by it.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Reinforced Armor |
| Level 15 | Never Stop |
| Level 25 | Pinning Barrage |
| Level 35 | Keep Moving |
| Level 40 | Kevlar Vest |
| Level 45 | Get Down |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |