Den Keeper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Overlord]] | |Level 15|| [[Overlord]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]] | |Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]] | |Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Minions | | Enduring Minions | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing | | Healing | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mastermind | | Mastermind | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 26 January 2025
Den Keeper
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Overlord |
| Level 25 | Rallying Cry |
| Level 35 | Force of Personality |
| Level 45 | Personal Minion |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Back Row | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 3 |
| Health | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 2 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Technical | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |