Classless: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Damage
| Bewitched
| 1
|-
| Bleeding
| 1
|-
| Controlled Burst
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Durability
| Damage
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 25:
|-
|-
| Fast Loading
| Fast Loading
| 1
|-
| Healing
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 33:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Opportunity
| Outnumbered
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Scavenger
| Penetration
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 42:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Support
| Vampiric
| 1
|-
| Warded
| 1
| 1
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}

Revision as of 00:02, 18 January 2025

Classless

Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.

Soul Powers

Accuracy 1
Bewitched 1
Bleeding 1
Controlled Burst 1
Damage 1
Endurance 1
Fast Loading 1
Healing 1
Health 1
Outnumbered 1
Penetration 1
Speed 1
Vampiric 1
Warded 1

Edit notes