Classless: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bewitched | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 33: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Outnumbered | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Penetration | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 42: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 5 May 2024
Classless
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.
Soul Powers
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |