Healing Tank: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "role Category:Roles" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Heal, tank? Why not both?! | |||
==Total Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Driven]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Front Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healing]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vibrant Strikes]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Roles]] | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:16, 13 September 2023
Heal, tank? Why not both?!
Total Combat Skills
| Damage | 1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 2 |