Sheela/Dedications: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sheela (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sheela (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Inactive'''
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Inactive'''
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Eros (dedication)]]
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Eros (dedication)]]
|-
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" |
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Fenrir Wolf (dedication)]]
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Fenrir Wolf (dedication)]]
|-
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" |
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Ixchel Jaguar (dedication)]]
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Ixchel Jaguar (dedication)]]
|-
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" |
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Coyote (dedication)]]
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Coyote (dedication)]]
|-
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" |
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Nanite Adept (dedication)]]
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Nanite Adept (dedication)]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:09, 27 July 2020