Statuesque: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Stoneskin]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Immortal Beauty]]
|Level 15|| [[Immortal Beauty]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Stone Cold]]
|Level 35|| [[Stone Cold]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[Petrification]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[Statuary Assault]]
|Level 45|| [[Statuary Assault]]

Revision as of 00:23, 3 May 2020

Statuesque

Embracing a state of statuesque beauty and refinement befitting Medusa, those trained in these methods take on the semblance of a statue in movement and durability. Able to weather assault, they deliver blows with the metered feat of a moving statue.

Soul Powers

Level 10 Stoneskin
Level 15 Immortal Beauty
Level 25 Alabaster Slam
Level 35 Stone Cold
Level 40 Petrification
Level 45 Statuary Assault
Accuracy 1
Bleeding 1
Damage 2
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Outnumbered 1
Overkill 1
Rage 1
Sacrificial Fury 2
Speed -1
Warded 1

Edit notes