Determinator/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Removed redundant data |
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | |||
==Role== | |||
Vampiric AoE Repeats | |||
==Powers by Level== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Leeching Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Strong Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Bludgeon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Rapid Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [[Refuse to Die]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || [[Force of Nature]] | |||
|} | |||
==Class Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Controlled Burst]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Durability]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endurance]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flurry]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sacrificial Fury]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speed]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vampiric]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
==Flags== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Repeats | |||
|- | |||
| Vamp | |||
|- | |||
| AoE | |||
|- | |||
| DPS | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 02:54, 26 November 2019
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Role
Vampiric AoE Repeats
Powers by Level
| 10 | Leeching Aura |
| 15 | Strong Spirit |
| 25 | Bludgeon |
| 35 | Rapid Fire |
| 40 | Refuse to Die |
| 45 | Force of Nature |
Class Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |
Flags
| Repeats |
| Vamp |
| AoE |
| DPS |