Classless/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Automatically unlocked on all characters." |
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect. | |||
==Role== | |||
Jack of All Trades | |||
==Class Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accuracy]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avoidance]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bewitched]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleeding]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Controlled Burst]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damage_(Combat_Skill)]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Driven]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Durability]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endurance]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enduring Malice]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fast Loading]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healing]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Health]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lingering Kindness]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Opportunity]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outnumbered]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Overkill]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penetration]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reactive]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scavenger]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Socialite]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speed]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Support]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tactician]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vampiric]] || 0.4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 0.4 | |||
|} | |||
Automatically unlocked on all characters. | Automatically unlocked on all characters. | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 02:47, 26 November 2019
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.
Role
Jack of All Trades
Class Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 0.4 |
| Avoidance | 0.4 |
| Bewitched | 0.4 |
| Bleeding | 0.4 |
| Controlled Burst | 0.4 |
| Damage_(Combat_Skill) | 0.4 |
| Driven | 0.4 |
| Durability | 0.4 |
| Endurance | 0.4 |
| Enduring Malice | 0.4 |
| Fast Loading | 0.4 |
| Healing | 0.4 |
| Health | 0.4 |
| Lingering Kindness | 0.4 |
| Opportunity | 0.4 |
| Outnumbered | 0.4 |
| Overkill | 0.4 |
| Penetration | 0.4 |
| Reactive | 0.4 |
| Scavenger | 0.4 |
| Socialite | 0.4 |
| Speed | 0.4 |
| Support | 0.4 |
| Tactician | 0.4 |
| Vampiric | 0.4 |
| Warded | 0.4 |
Automatically unlocked on all characters.