Classless: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Classless= | =Classless= | ||
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect. | Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.<br> <br>Role: Jack of All Trades | ||
Jack of All Trades | =Soul Powers= | ||
== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|} | |||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Driven]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Endurance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 15|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enduring Malice]] | |Level 21|| [[Enduring Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 23|| [[Vampiric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 28|| [[Outnumbered]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 30|| [[Reactive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 32|| [[Scavenger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 34|| [[Socialite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 37|| [[Accuracy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 39|| [[Bewitched]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 44|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 46|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 52|| [[Avoidance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 54|| [[Durability]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 56|| [[Support]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 59|| [[Tactician]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Driven | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Outnumbered | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Socialite | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vampiric | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Classless/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Classless/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 26 November 2019
Classless
Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.
Role: Jack of All Trades
Soul Powers
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Driven |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Endurance |
| Level 12 | Overkill |
| Level 14 | Healing |
| Level 15 | Bleeding |
| Level 16 | Opportunity |
| Level 19 | Speed |
| Level 21 | Enduring Malice |
| Level 23 | Vampiric |
| Level 25 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 28 | Outnumbered |
| Level 30 | Reactive |
| Level 32 | Scavenger |
| Level 34 | Socialite |
| Level 37 | Accuracy |
| Level 39 | Bewitched |
| Level 42 | Penetration |
| Level 44 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 46 | Warded |
| Level 49 | Fast Loading |
| Level 52 | Avoidance |
| Level 54 | Durability |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Tactician |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Socialite | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |