Medical Hypo: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Redesigned and added some minor information |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" style=" height:50px; width:400px;" cellpadding="1" | ||
!style="width:80px;"|Item | |||
|style="text-align: left;"|Medical Hypo | |||
!|Type | |||
|style="text-align: right; width:80px;"|Recipe | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|'''Description''' | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|Medical hypos deliver concentrated bursts of medical nanites and nutrients to where it's needed most, for rapid healing. | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|'''Recipe Info''' | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Cred Cost | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|No Bounty | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Makes Batch | |||
|- | |||
|Quantity | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Salvage Amount | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Common Edible x10 | |||
|- | |||
|Skills | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Edible: 25 | |||
|- | |||
|Upgrade Cost | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|20 | |||
|- | |||
|XP Cost | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|50 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|'''Item Info''' | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Charge | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|250 | |||
|- | |||
|Cooldown | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|4000 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Type | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Healing | |||
|- | |||
|Loadout | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Proficiency | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|First Aid | |||
|- | |||
|Status | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
Regen (100% chance, magnitude 5 for 3 rounds) | |||
DebuffClear (100% chance, magnitude 10 for 1 round) | |||
HealGain (100% chance, magnitude 3 for 5 rounds) | |||
|- | |||
|Target | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Single Ally, No AoE | |||
|- | |||
|Type | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|Expendable Healing | |||
|- | |||
|Upkeep | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align: left;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|'''Acquired from''' | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
NPC Store at [The Mall]: Mall Rat Territory | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Recipe]] | |||
[[Category:Edible recipe]] | |||
Revision as of 15:49, 16 May 2019
| Item | Medical Hypo | Type | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|
| Description | |||
| Medical hypos deliver concentrated bursts of medical nanites and nutrients to where it's needed most, for rapid healing. | |||
| Recipe Info | |||
| Cred Cost | 1000 | ||
| No Bounty | Makes Batch | ||
| Quantity | 12 | ||
| Salvage Amount | Common Edible x10 | ||
| Skills | Edible: 25 | ||
| Upgrade Cost | 20 | ||
| XP Cost | 50 | ||
| Item Info | |||
| Charge | 250 | ||
| Cooldown | 4000 | ||
| Damage | 17 | ||
| Damage Type | Healing | ||
| Loadout | 15 | ||
| Proficiency | First Aid | ||
| Status |
Regen (100% chance, magnitude 5 for 3 rounds) DebuffClear (100% chance, magnitude 10 for 1 round) HealGain (100% chance, magnitude 3 for 5 rounds) | ||
| Target | Single Ally, No AoE | ||
| Type | Expendable Healing | ||
| Upkeep | 5 | ||
| Acquired from | |||
|
NPC Store at [The Mall]: Mall Rat Territory | |||