Tousky Party Escort: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 2|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Roll With It]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Tar Baby]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Tar Baby]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Roll With It]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Outnumbered]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Bewitched]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Tar Baby]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Roll With It]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Tousky Party Escort/Extra_Notes}} | {{:Tousky Party Escort/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Tousky Party Escort/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | [{{fullurl:Tousky Party Escort/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 15 August 2016
Tousky Party Escort
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Party Fowl |
| Level 25 | Dance Partner |
| Level 35 | Thorn to be Wild |
| Level 45 | Guest of Honor |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Reactive |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Front Row |
| Level 9 | Roll With It |
| Level 12 | Tar Baby |
| Level 14 | Rage |
| Level 15 | Outnumbered |
| Level 16 | Bewitched |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Penetration |
| Level 23 | Accuracy |
| Level 25 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 28 | Warded |
| Level 30 | Reactive |
| Level 32 | Tar Baby |
| Level 34 | Roll With It |
| Level 37 | Front Row |
| Level 39 | Durability |
| Level 42 | Health |
| Level 44 | Outnumbered |
| Level 46 | Rage |
| Level 49 | Bewitched |
| Level 52 | Reactive |
| Level 54 | Front Row |
| Level 56 | Tar Baby |
| Level 59 | Roll With It |