Tousky Party Escort: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Party Fowl]] | |Level 15|| [[Party Fowl]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Dance Partner]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Thorn to be Wild]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Combat Skills= | =Combat Skills= | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 4 July 2016
Tousky Party Escort
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Party Fowl |
| Level 25 | Dance Partner |
| Level 35 | Thorn to be Wild |