Wasteland Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | =Wasteland Paladin= | ||
The knight in shining armor. The care taker of the weak and defenceless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend! | |||
=Proficiencies= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|} | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Defender Stance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Redirection]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Lay on Paws]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Call of Vitality]] | |||
|} | |||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Reactive]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Taunting Strikes]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Endurance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Warded]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Avoidance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Health]] | |||
|} | |||
{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Soul]][[Category:Combat Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 00:02, 18 February 2016
Wasteland Paladin
The knight in shining armor. The care taker of the weak and defenceless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
Proficiencies
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Defender Stance |
| Level 25 | Redirection |
| Level 35 | Lay on Paws |
| Level 45 | Call of Vitality |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Support |
| Level 9 | Healing |
| Level 12 | Avoidance |
| Level 14 | Front Row |
| Level 15 | Reactive |
| Level 16 | Warded |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 23 | Speed |
| Level 25 | Endurance |
| Level 28 | Durability |
| Level 30 | Support |
| Level 32 | Health |
| Level 34 | Damage |
| Level 37 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 39 | Healing |
| Level 42 | Endurance |
| Level 44 | Warded |
| Level 46 | Avoidance |
| Level 49 | Front Row |
| Level 52 | Durability |
| Level 54 | Healing |
| Level 56 | Support |
| Level 59 | Health |