Den Keeper: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Motherly Advice]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Overlord]]
|Level 15|| [[Overlord]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]]
|Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[Motherly Vigil]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]]
|Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]]
Line 19: Line 15:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 2
|-
| Back Row
| 1
|-
| Damage
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Enduring Minions
| Enduring Minions
| 3
| 3
|-
| Fast Loading
| 1
|-
|-
| Healing
| Healing
| 1
| 3
|-
|-
| Health
| Health
| 1
| 2
|-
| Lingering Kindness
| 2
|-
|-
| Mastermind
| Mastermind
| 3
| 3
|-
| Opportunity
| 1
|-
| Scavenger
| 1
|-
| Speed
| 1
|-
|-
| Support
| Support
| 2
|-
| Tactician
| 1
|-
| Technical
| 1
|-
| Warded
| 1
| 1
|}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}}

Revision as of 00:02, 11 December 2024

Den Keeper

Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.

Soul Powers

Level 15 Overlord
Level 25 Rallying Cry
Level 35 Force of Personality
Level 45 Personal Minion
Accuracy 2
Back Row 1
Damage 1
Enduring Minions 3
Fast Loading 1
Healing 3
Health 2
Lingering Kindness 2
Mastermind 3
Opportunity 1
Scavenger 1
Speed 1
Support 2
Tactician 1
Technical 1
Warded 1

Edit notes