Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|105% | |105% | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[Alpha Husky]] | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|105% | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 23 August 2022
Main Table
| Species | Breasts | Breast Size | Clits | Clit Length | Cocks | Cock Length | Balls | Ball Size | Cunts | Cunt Length | Mass Modifier | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | Cock, Cunt, Clit, Head, Legs, Arms, Torso, and Skin |
| Human/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Male | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Abomination | 6 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 110% | 30 | |
| Accursed Witch | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 95% | 5 | |
| African Rock Python | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Akhal-Teke | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 100% | 6 | |
| Alien | 8 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 105% | 10 | |
| Alpha Husky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 105% | 5 |