Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[African Rock Python]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100% | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 23 August 2022
Main Table
| Species | Breasts | Breast Size | Clits | Clit Length | Cocks | Cock Length | Balls | Ball Size | Cunts | Cunt Length | Mass Modifier | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | Cock, Cunt, Clit, Head, Legs, Arms, Torso, and Skin |
| Human/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Male | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Abomination | 6 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 110% | 30 | |
| Accursed Witch | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 95% | 5 | |
| African Rock Python | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 |