Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[Abomination]] | |||
|6 | |||
|17 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|110% | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 23 August 2022
Main Table
| Species | Breasts | Breast Size | Clits | Clit Length | Cocks | Cock Length | Balls | Ball Size | Cunts | Cunt Length | Mass Modifier | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | Cock, Cunt, Clit, Head, Legs, Arms, Torso, and Skin |
| Human/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Male | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Abomination | 6 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 110% | 30 |