Nanomagic Users: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
*Apearance on this List is entirely Volintary. Please do not add users without their permission. | *Apearance on this List is entirely Volintary. Please do not add users without their permission. | ||
*This list is for Out of Character use only. Please do not utalise knowledge of anothers abilities gained here for In Character activities. | *This list is for Out of Character use only. Please do not utalise knowledge of anothers abilities gained here for In Character activities. | ||
== Base Level Nanomagic == | |||
{| width="75%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" class="wikitable" style="background-color: rgb(238, 238, 238);" | |||
|- | |||
| Anti | |||
| BioChemistry | |||
| Earth | |||
| Electric | |||
| Emotioanl | |||
| Illusion | |||
| Medical | |||
| Manufacturing | |||
| Techno | |||
| Thermal | |||
|- | |||
| Redd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Known Anti Nanomagic Users == | == Known Anti Nanomagic Users == | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 6 June 2012
This is a Temporary Format until something more easily accessable can be put aranged.
Anyone that wishes to be added may add themselves or contact Peril or Unnatural.
About This List
- Apearance on this List is entirely Volintary. Please do not add users without their permission.
- This list is for Out of Character use only. Please do not utalise knowledge of anothers abilities gained here for In Character activities.
Base Level Nanomagic
| Anti | BioChemistry | Earth | Electric | Emotioanl | Illusion | Medical | Manufacturing | Techno | Thermal |
| Redd | |||||||||
Known Anti Nanomagic Users
| Redd |
| Rihko |
Known Counter Nanomagic Users
| Redd |
| Rihko |
Known BioChemistry Nanomagic Users
| Balina |
| Peril |
Known Earth Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Sculpting Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Electric Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Emotional Aura Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Illusion Nanomagic Users
| CaseyRune |
| Rihko |
Known Medical Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Nanite Manufacturing Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Regulation Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Pyrotechnic Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |
Known Thermal Nanomagic Users
| Redd |
Known Techno Nanomagic Users
| CaseyRune |
| Peril |
| Redd |
Known Telepathic Nanomagic Users
| None Listed |